Special sighthound show Bratislava 21.2.2015 SK
Judge: Björn Fritz (D)
Males – Intermediate class
Ex1, CAC Volturi Majove Bohemia
Harmon Majove Bohemia x Marisa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja svora
Veselá / Švihorík
SG2 Beleg Heru von Dretowitz
Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Brioschka Jelena Mraja
Hrubec / Miklová
SG3 Gatecrasher Nijinski Ballet
Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Yelena Spirit of the Tsar
Buriánová / Krátka
Males – Open class
Ex1, CAC Nathaniel z Bilmy
Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy x Phaedra Mathilde
Pařízková / Vargová
Ex2, Res CAC Aldebaran Vlkomir Alojka
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas x Aloja Nova Fanfara
Pšenková / Pšenková
Ex3 Azart Lubimetz Fortuny
Kumir iz Razdolia x Kanis Maier Doblest Dusha Poley
Eremina / Pokorná
SG4 Lavrentyi Iz Razdolia
Metelitsa Volshebny Viking x Trubeckov Troyanka
Uvarov / Ratuská
Males - Working class
Ex1, CAC Alanoble en Vert Amadeus
Koen Kirgiz Majove Bohemia x Ariadne Highlands Heart
Plachi / Vargová
Males - Champion class
Ex1, CAC Casanova Balverts
Russkiy Azart Kristall Absolute x Estet Classic Basurmanka
Pokorná / Pokorná
Males – Honour class
Ex1, Winner of Spec. show, BOB Russkiy Azart Kristall Absolute
Russkiy Azart Dagon x Borscana Iselin
Lazareva / Pokorná
Females – Baby class
VP1 Donskoi Auorino
Donskoi Nicholai x Donskoi Princessa Greza
Foran / Jakl
Females – Junior class
Ex1, CAJC, Jun Winner of Spec. Show, Junior BIS Lovka Bistkupstwo
Rusich Baskak x Hanaczka Bistkupstwo
Zapletal / Zapletalovi
Ex2 Dom as Gosha Nomen Noor
Le Sphinx Killing me Softly x Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic
Schalenbourg / Huščava
Ex3 Gavrila Radena Mraja
Borya Mraja x Phaedra Romanza
Mrázová / Bočák
Females – Intermediate class
Ex1, CAC, Winner of Spec. show, BOS Křídlovka Bistkupstwo
Allperi Highlands Heart x Borscana Wolverine
Zapletal / Zapletalovi
SG2 B’Laure Wilwarin von Dretowitz
Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Brioschka Jelena Mraja
Hrubec / Jakl
Females – Open class
Ex1, CAC Ceridwen Matrioshka
Le Sphinx Killing me Softly x Lynx Scarlet Pimpernel
Svobodová / Veselá
SG2 Esencya Zhizni Mraja
Kudeyar iz Razdolia x Calinka Zwezda Hornada
Mrázová / Mrázová
SG3 Dolgaya Polnoch Royal Lily
Lynx Winds from Russia x Angelina Jollie Royal Lily
Portešová / Ďurkovičová
abs Adhara Lada Alojka
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas x Aloja Nova Fanfara
Pšenková / Pšenková
Females – Working class
Ex1, CAC D’Gurza-Chouranovna du Domaine D’Iasnaia- Poliana
Eragon Vidockowitch du Domaine D’Iasnaia- Poliana x ?
Trefoux / Mrázová
Females – Champion class
Ex1, CAC Phaedra Romanza
Phaedra Leonidas x Phaedra Inari
Kubiak-Zamora / Mrázová
Ex2, Res CAC Ariana Morana Alojka
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas x Aloja Nova Fanfara
Pšenková / Pšenková
Females – Honour class
Ex1 Figura Soversenstva Mraja
Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire x Amuri-Pajkos Desszert
Mrázová / Bočák
received from: kennel Bistkupstwo