Int.show 30.10.2010 Lahti Finland
Judge Anca Giura, Romania
16+15
Males:
JUN
EXC1 BM4 R-CAC Betjanova Aram Hatshaturjan(Of Golden-West Heartydimitroff-Betjanova Almyta Georgina)
EXC2 Charlotte'Russe Malcolm(Charlotte Russe Glen Miller-Marva Iz Razdolia)
OPEN
EXC Anselmi(Keisarinlähteen Aamuntorkku-Anna-Su Blue-Angel)
EXC1 BM3 CAC Backy(Keisarinlähteen Aamuntorkku-Anna-Su Blue-Angel)
VG Charlotte'Russe Kalvados(Milyi Iz Doma Karpovoy-Mareldens Solita Chapelissa)
EXC Krikorova Domingo(Zevs Iz Razdolia-Krikorova Cafe Au Lait)
EXC4 of Golden-West D-Nicolaus(Anna-Su Alfa Dimitroff-Eugenian Anastasia)
EXC2 Rainmaker Kilroy Was Here(Zevs Iz Razdolia-Rainmaker Irene)
EXC3 Rajalinjan Fazik Brolga(Rajalinjan Obsession-Rajalinjan Phaedra Pinjara)
EXC Rousen Chepel(Charlotte Russe Glenn Gold-Eugenian Josefiina)
CH
EXC3 Coverdale's Kiprusoff(Dshomini v Troybhiko-Coverdales Ifigeneia)
EXC4 Ermak Iz Razdolia(Staraja Russa Babitsin-Chernaya Polnich Iz Razdolia)
EXC2 BM2 R-CACIB Krestovskaja Beowulf(Barowiaks Blazek Budimir-Krestovskaja Avalanche)
EXC1 BMI CACIB BOB Rainmaker Jashin (Ametistovaya Svora Yakhont-Rainmaker Irene)
EXC Rajalinjan Flash Thowra(Rajalinjan Obsession-Rajalinjan Phaedra Pinjara)
EXC Rajalinjan Keikari(Rajalinjan Zeuz Zukirk-Rajalinjan Tahullah)
Females:
JUN
EXC3 Anna-Su XL Bertha(Of Golden-West Figaro-Anna-Su Bienca)
EXC1 of Golden-West Anyway Zizi(Of Golden-West Heartydimitroff-Eugenian Anastasia)
EXC2 of Golden-West Miracle Rose(Of Golden-West Heartydimitroff-Eugenian Anastasia)
INTERM
EXC2 Anna-Su Xarifa(Of Golden-West Figaro-Anna-Su Bienca)
EXC3 Carabida's Dream Came True(Polongain Jikarow-Jelistaz Oriental Pearl)
EXC1 BF4 CAC Vilpertin Hizer(Yegorov Midsummer Night-Rajalinjan Chudesnaja)
OPEN
VG4 Baboshka Iz Razdolia(
EXC2 Borzowski's Mirelle Mistral(Leicros Russian Ztorm Victory-Borzowkis Miranda Merengue)
EXC1 R-CAC Brianna(Keisarinlähteen Aamuntorkku-Anna-Su Blue-Angel)
EXC3 Paris-Paloma Fi-It(Avanturin-Solovyev Yagoda-Malina)
CH
Absent Bereginya Sudarushka Iz Severnoi Ohoty
EXC1 BF1 CACIB BOS Japejukan Kielletytleikit (Staraja Russa Babitsin-Darbaschans Sweet As Candy)
EXC2 BF2 R-CACIB Tarijemiran Chelestje(Staraja Russa Babitsin-Tarijemiran Beresina)
EXC3 BF3 Tarijemiran Enitja(Zevs Iz Razdolia-Tarijemiran Beresina)
EXC4 Zolushka Iz Razdolia(Staraja Russa Babitsin-Chernaya Polnoch Iz Razdolia)
received from : A-S -kennel Lahti Finland, https://www.kennelannasu.suntuubi.com/?cat=1