Centennial Winner Wels 22 August 2009 Austria (074)
Judge : Ruth Wagner (Lux)
20 Inscriptions : 11 males & 9 females
Males
Males Youth Class
1EXc Dober Kopp Wizzard of Oz
B.: 20092008 MET/OAG 969/08
(Voursk de l’Hermitage d’Eole x Dober-Kopp Charmos Saci)
Br. + O.: Koppany A.
Males Intermediair Class
1EXC CACA
Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly
B.: 05092007 SHSB/LOS 677013
(Zimistraja Sarek x Le Sphinx Filippia
Br.: Folgero M. O.: Thurnheer R.
2EXC RCACA Uslan Tsar Borzoi
B.: 21122007 VDH/I.E.
(Urik du Grand Fresnoy x Raskida)
Br.: Mayer H. O.: Keller H.
3EXC Sunburst Duke Califia at Dober Kopp
B.: 14032008 MET/OAG 966/H/08
(Sunburst Huntsman at Mechta x Sunburst Courage)
Br.: Thompson G/Mc Graw M O.: Koppany Agnes
Males Open Class
1EXC CAC RCACIB Dober Kopp Foti Vodka
B.: 17092005 LOI/823/05
(Dober Kopp Pannon Zoltan x Dober Kopp Behasz Mercedes
Br.: Koppany A. O.: Colombo E./Manni F.
2EXC RCACA Stephnykh Almazov Extraordinarius
B.: 22032007 LOI 08/8050
(Majenkir Timeless Arts x Stephnykh Almazov Balthajsha
Br.: Epifani C O.: Civita C.
Males Champion Class
1EXC CACA CACIB Centennial Winner MCH. Ischyma Harosjenkie
B.: 20032005 VDH DWZB B17430
(MCH. Darbashan’s Super Strike x Ch. Ischyma Comtess)
Br. E. Kirsch O.: G. Schalenbourg
2EXC RCACA Ch. Zloty Laur Stepowy Goniec
B.: 29092004 VDH/DWZB B 17698
( Russkiy Sandart Arlekin x Via Alba Stepowy Goniec)
Br.: Rychlick K. O.: Barwitzki L.
3EXC Timur Z Moskevskeho Chovu
B.: 16092005 CLP/B/2278
(Alladin Variage Gold x Zaganhar Ephyra)
Br.: Parik F. O.: Finkova P.
Males Veteran Class
1EXC BOB Dober Kopp Pannon Zoltan
B.: 08062001 MET/OAG 706/01
(Javidov az Aftab Faizabad x Anischka Aus dem Zahrenreich
Br. + O.: Koppany Agnes
Males Honourclass
1EXC CACA MCH. Ischyma Hitan Rayen
B.: 20032005 VDH DWZB B17426
(MCH. Darbashan’s Super Strike x Ch. Ischyma Comtess)
Br. E. Kirsch O.: Rogiers
Females
Females Puppy Class
VP Carabidas Dream of Mine
B.: 08022009 FIN/16622/09
(Polongain Jikarow x Jelistaz Oriental Pearl)
Br.: Kaskiarju P. O.: Kataje A.
Females Intermediair Class
1EXC CACA CACIB Centennial Winnster Russkiy Azart Tarina
B.: 14092007 LOI 08/58103
(Solovyev Landysh for Russkiy Azart x Russkiy Azart Derza)
Br.: Lazareva M O. Lazareva A.
2EXC RCACA Her Majesty Stepowy Goniec
B.: 28042008 VDH/DWZB B 17922
(Vlad av Fjascho x Ursa Maior Stepowy Goniec)
Br.: K. Rychlick O.: Barwitzki L.
3EXC Rainmaiker Kylli Chyerdak
B.: 23032008 FIN/27544/08
( Zevs iz Razdolia x Rainmaker Irene)
Br.: Lind-Vilponen J. O.: Soete D
Abs. Russkiy Veter Gusarka
B.: 06052008 RKF/2261198
(Orel x Russkiy veter Zhneya)
Br.: Kulkova I O.: Beresneva E
Females Open Class
Abs. Bagrijana
B.: 12032007 LOI 07/94248
(Lut Szczscia Wlabre Traw x Velikit Jalina)
Br.: Bertolini E O.: Valle A.
Females Champion Class
1EXC CACA RCACIB Ch. Lynx Endless Love
B.: 14122007 S/14517/2007
(MCh. Lynx Spirit of the Tiger x MCh. Lynx Dark Lady)
2EXC RCACA Ursa Ulyssia Spirit of the Tsar
B.: 05102002 CDH/DWZB B 17097
(Lorenzo de Pinedo x Zilver Moon von Triumfus Dyonisos)
Br.: Titze E O.: Keller H.
3EXC Ch. Carabidas Centenial Dream
B.: 22112003 FIN/47394/03
(Jelistaz Legendary x Carabidas Bel-Ria)
Br.:Kaskiharju P O.: Kataja A