CACIB Ceske Budejovice 9.-10.10 2010 CZ
Judge: Zdena Holmerova
PSI/MALE
Mezitřída/Intermediate class
V1,CAC Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy
O: CH Galileo Galilei z Bilmy , M: Secret Garden Rachel
CH: + M: Marcela Pařízková
Třída otevřená/Open class
V1,CAC Altaj Nova Fanfara
O: Avar Bistkupstwo, M: Almera du Grand Fresnoy
CH: Foit Jan , M: Aneta Vondrovičová
V2 Anatol Příbramský permoník
O: Gradivo z Bilmy , M: Cagryschka Majove Bohemia
CH: Roman Šenkýř, M: Jana Strnadová
Třída šampionů/Champion class
V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB Ischyma Jaden Triskel
O: Triskel Celtic Krylov, M: Ischyma Fashion
CH: Evelyn Kirsch , M: Karin + Manfred Stephan
V2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB Framus Five Bistkupstwo
O: Velikij Bonapart iz Razdolia, M: Apurva Bistkupstwo
CH: Vojtěch Zapletal , M: Doležalovi
V3 Karakusch vom Sölring Hüs
O: Chor vom Tollhaus, M: Hednaja vom Sölring Hüs
CH: H.+I. Neumann, M: Maria Kain
FENY/FEMALE
Třída mladých/Junior class
V1,CAJC , Nejlepší mladý jedinec /Best Junior - Amalia Frajanka
O: CH Harmon Majove Bohemia, M: Phaedra Iriska
CH: + M: Karel Pileček
Mezitřída/Intermediate class
V1,CAC Nyx Majove Bohemia
O: Daimon Majove Bohemia, M: Ajka z Murky
CH: + M: Marie Veselá
Třída otevřená/Open class
V1,CAC,CACIB Leicro´s Zchangtil
O: Leicro´s Russian Zwartkopf, M: Leicro´s Russian Zuntrip
CH: Conny + Lilemor Croneryd, M: Lenka Šímová
V2,Res.CAC Aparta z Palatinu Moravia
O: Darwin Majove Bohemia, M: Ciacona Bistkupstwo
CH.+ M: Marta Růžičková
V3 Marisa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja Svora
O: Charisma Faith to the Max, M: Oliva Blue Belaja Svora
CH: Irine Caroll, M: Karel Pileček
V4 Barbie Paradis Snorlax
O: Charley Balšaja Achota, M: Azba Divoké srdce
CH: Blanka Blizman, M: Dagmar Pešulová
VD Carmen z Murky
O: ICH Patriot Sofena, M: CH Altamira Moomoon
CH. + M: Miloslava Řeřichová
VD Andrejka Příbramský permoník
O: Gradivo z Bilmy, M: Cagryschka Majove Bohemia
CH: Roman Šenkýř, M: Aubrechtovi
Třída šampionů/Champion class
V1,CAC,Res.CACIB Kuskaya´s (FCI) Geischa
O: Kuskaya´s Alik , M: Klingsor´s Ochotna
CH: Jeannette Troxler , M: Anita Weiser-Stratmann
V2,Res.CAC Fina Majove Bohemia
O: Daimon Majove Bohemia, M: Yaschima Majove Bohemia
CH: Veselá Marie, Maj: Karel Pileček
Třída veteránů/Veteran class
V1, Nejlepší veterán/Best veteran - CH Altamira Moomoon
NEW VETERAN CHAMPION CZ.
O: Orel des Princes de Kazan , M: Alidesher Audi a Vide
CH: Doležalová Renata, M: Miloslava Řeřichová
photos : and Frajanka