CACIB BRNO, CZ 8.2.2009 (007)
8.2.2009 CACIB BRNO, CZ
Rozhodca/Richter/Judge: František Bouček /CZ/
source: www.slovakian-borzoi.info
PSI/males/rude
Trieda dorastu/Puppies/Jungstenklasse
abs. RANDALL SOFENA, 17.5.2008
(Patriot Sofena x Elisabet Majove Bohemia)
Chov + Maj: Antonín Mudra
Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
V1 CAJC JBOB AMIR MRAJA,30.12.2007
(Phaedra Camus x Amuri-Pajkos Bogi)
Chov: Jana Mrázová Maj: Jana Mrázová + Igor Slobodník
V2 FLASH GORDON BISTKUPSTWO, 9.8.2007
(Velikij Bonapart iz Razdolja x Apurva Bistkupstwo)
Chov: Vojtěch Zapletal Maj: PhDr. Ivo Nechvátal
VD3 KOEN KIRGIZS MAJOVE BOHEMIA, 23.2.2008
(Chagal z Bilmy x Fina Majove Bohemia)
Chov: Marie Veselá Maj: Alena Galová
Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
V1 CAC ANGEL OF MINE ROYAL LILY, 23.3.2007
(Hassini Rus Duchess x Charyzma Chwili Polot)
Chov. + Maj: Alena Portešová
abs. BRONZE SHADOW WICARI, 17.2.2007
(Cashmere Bistkupstwo x Elanor Eliška Zagredža)
Chov. + Maj: Zuzana Vondráčková
abs. SOLOVYEV FENIKS FOR BALŠAJA ACHOTA, 23.6.2007
(Zimoglyad x Oaklara Marina by Starlight)
Chov: Marina Ostrovskaja Maj: Jitka Šírová
Trieda otvorená/Open/Offeneklasse
V1 CAC R.CACIB HARMON MAJOVE BOHEMIA, 30.7.2006
(Daimon Majove Bohemia x Andromeda Majove Bohemia)
Chov + Maj: Marie Veselá
V2 R.CAC FRAMUS FIVE BISTKUPSTWO, 9.8.2007
(Velikij Bonapart iz Razdolja x Apurva Bistkupstwo)
Chov: Vojtěch Zapletal Maj: M+Š Řezáčoví
Trieda pracovná/Working/Gebrauchshundklasse
VD PHAEDRA CAMUS, 15.11.2004
(Phaedra Rafiki x Rajalinjan Venuschka)
Chov: Carol Kubiak-Zamora + Kevin T. Shimel Maj: Jana Mrázová + Annamaria Solymosi
Trieda šampiónov /Champions/Championklasse
V1 CAC CACIB BOB BIG V PATRIOT SOFENA, 6.2.2005
(Ingo Sofena x Dober-Kopp Pannon Rózsa)
Chov + Maj: Antonín Mudra
V2 R.CAC HERMESZ Z POGRANICZA, 7.4.2005
(Azeem Variage Gold x Ofelia ze Sfory Carycy)
Chov: Tekieli E. Maj: Žaneta Pokorná
SUKY /female /hündin
Trieda dorastu/Puppies/Jungstenklasse
VN1 PALOMA FI-IT, 14.6.2008
(Avanturin x Solovyev Yagoda-Malina)
Chov: Jitka Šírová Maj: Barbora Slováčková
Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
V1 CAJC KIARA MAJOVE BOHEMIA, 23.2.2008
(Chagal z Bilmy x Fina Majove Bohemia)
Chov + Maj: Marie Veselá
V2 ARIADNE HIGHLANDS HEART, 16.3.2008
(Czar Cara Polot x Feria Fleszy Polot)
Chov: Šárka Řezáčová Maj: Alena Galová
Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
V1 CAC PHAEDRA IRISKA, 31.5.2007
(Leicor´s Russian Ztarstrike x Rajalinjan Zamzara)
Chov: Carol Kubiak-Zamora + Kevin T. Shimel Maj: Marie Veselá
V2 R.CAC BARATHEA NIJINSKI BALLET, 13.5.2007
(Azeem Variage Gold x Tanečnice Nijinski Ballet)
Chov: Ing. Lenka Burianová Maj: Věra Sedláková
Trieda otvorená/Open/Offeneklasse
V1 CAC CACIB Anna Karenina Nijinski Ballet, 3.6.2006
(Azeem Variage Gold x Raspberry Nijinski Ballet)
Chov: Ing. Lenka Burianová Maj: Johana Horáková + Petr Toth
V2 R.CAC HERMIONA MAJOVE BOHEMIA, 30.7.2006
(Daimon Majove Bohemia x Andromeda Majove Bohemia)
Chov. + Maj: Marie Veselá
V3 ANDREJKA PŘÍBRAMSKÝ PERMONÍK, 22.12.2006
(Gradivo z Bilmy x Cagryschka Majove Bohemia)
Chov: Roman Šenkýř Maj: Klára Tetourová
Trieda šampiónov /Champions/Championklasse
V1 CAC R.CACIB CHARYZMA CHWILI POLOT, 18.3.2004
(Wisniowy Wiatr Polot x Rosyjska Ruletka Polot)
Chov: Wieszlawa Misterka-Kluska Maj: Alena Portešová
Klasifikácia /Classification /Klassifikation:
V -výborný /excellent /vorzüglich |
VD -veľmi dobrý /very good /sehr gut |
D -dobrý /good /gut |
Dostat. -dostatočný /sufficient |
Nedost. - nedostatočný /insufficient |
VN -veľmi nádejný /very promissing /vielversprachend |
N -nádejný /promissing /versprechend |
------------------------------------------------------------ |
ch - chovateľ /breeder /Züchter |
m - majiteľ /owner /Eigentümer |