CAC club show KCHaPB Lysá nad Labem 29.5.2010 CZ (150)

CAC club show KCHaPB Lysá nad Labem 29.5.2010 CZ (150)

judge / rozhodčí: PHDr.Miroslav Guniš, SK, Mgr.  Božena Ovesná
 
Males
junior class / třída mladých
EX1,CAJC  Nefrit Majove Bohemia
(ICH Daimon Majove Bohemia x CH.Ajka z Murky)
CH: Veselá Marie, maj: Malá Pavlína Patricie
 
intermediate / mezitřída
EX1, CAC  Terence FI-IT
(JR.Yoram Balšaja Achota x Conie Balšaja Achota)
CH:Šírová Jittka maj:Mareš Svatopluk
 
winners / třída vítězů

Exc.1, CAC, The Best male of Club show KCHaPB, Winner Lysá nad Labem 2010 – male:

JCH. RINGO SOFENA (ICH Patriot Sofena x Elizabeth Majove Bohemia)

CH:Mudra Antonín, maj:Kalašovi Kateřina+David

 
EX2,Res.CAC  Body z Murky
(Gradivo z Bilmy x CH Altamira Moomoon)
CH: Řeřichová Miloslava, maj:Řeřichová+Pašková
 
Females
pyppy / třída štěňat
VP Balalaika Empire Excellent
(Excellent Silent Enigma x Terzaika Holmierovitch Boldareffchino)
CH:+maj: Mgr.Ovchiniková Ludmila
 
VP Baltic Ice Water Empire Excellent
(Excellent Silent Enigma x Terzaika Holmierovitch Boldareffchino)
CH:+maj: Mgr.Ovchiniková Ludmila
 
junior class / třída mladých
EX1,CAJC, Best Junior  -  Marisa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja Svora
(Charisma Faith to the Max x Oliva Blue Belaja Svora)
CH:Carroll Irina, maj: Pileček Karel
 
intermediate / mezitřída
EX1,CAC Hatchepsut Bistkupstwo
(CH Solovyev Lichny Podarok Dlja Conta Lege x ICH Apurva Bistkupstwo)
CH:Zapletal Vojtěch , maj:Chocholouškovi+Zapletalovi
 
EX2, Res.CAC  Czarina Cathe z Višňového Květu
(CH Charley Balšaja Achota x ICH Audrey Hepburn z Višňového květu)
CH: Voráčková Marie, maj: Stuchlá Miroslava
 
open / třída otevřená
EX1,CAC, Best female -  Carmen z Murky
(CH Patriot Sofena x CH Altamira Moomoon)
CH: Řeřichová Miloslava , maj: Řeřichová + Pašková
EX2, Res.CAC Foxey Lady Bistkupstwo
(CH Velikij Bonapart iz Razdolia x ICH Apurva Bistkupstwo)
CH:Zapletal Vojtěch , maj:Chocholouškovi+Zapletalovi
 
winners / třída vítězů
EX1,CAC JCH Rozárka Sofena
(ICH Patriot Sofena x Elizabeth Majove Bohemia)
CH:+ maj: Mudra Antonín
 
veteran / třída veteránů
EX1, Nejlepší veterán  CH Altamira Moomoon
(CH Orel des Princes de Kazan x Alidsher Audi a Vide)
CH: Doležalová Renata, maj: Řeřichová Miloslava

3rd place in couples won borzois:   (judged: RNDr. Jaroslava Ovesná CSc.)     
CH.Body z Murky + CH. Altamira Moomoon, Own: Řeřichová M.
 

received from: Marcela Parizkova, https://www.zbilmy.com   
 

P.S. We have no photos from the ring ...... our photographer was exiled from the ring :-(

 

    


Contact

Karel Pileček