Sjöbo nat 2012-04-08, lure coursing Sweden
Judges Ingrid Ydreborg & Robert Dirksen
7+12
Males:
BOB CAC Dikaja Varjag 325p
(CH Baruschka's Kungur x CH Dikaja Bistra)
B: Yvonne Ljungström & Torill Gustafsson
O: Yvonne Ljungström
2. Mantsicka Kortschinov 311p
(CH Baruschka's Kortschagin x Double -Diamond's Mantsikka)
B/O: Lars-Göran Christianssen
3. Mantsikka Anubis 306p
(CH Baruschka's Kortschagin x Double -Diamond's Mantsikka)
B: Lars-Göran Christianssen
O: Cecilia & Henrik Knutsäter
4. Chernak's The One And Only 284p
(Yermoloff's Korotai x Double Diamond's Zara)
B/O: Christina Sjökvist Persson
5. Russkiy Azart Premier Maksimum 265p
(CH Borscana Hardcore Superstar x Eleghiya Prekrasnaya Mecta)
B: Maria Lazreva
O: Lars-Göran Christianssen & Eva Flodin
6. Velikij Nicolaij 262p
(CH Velikij Kirgei x Archangelica Ivanova av Adelrose)
B: Cecilia Häggström
O: Lilian & Jenny Nilsson
7. Velikij Leto 239p
(CH Japejukan Kommando x CH Velikij Jirina)
B: Cecilia Häggström
O: Lilian & Jenny Nilsson
Females:
BOS CAC NEW CHAMPION Russkiy Azart Orchideya La Divina 324P
(CH Borscana Hardcore Superstar x Eleghiya Prekrasnaya Mecta)
B: Maria Lazareva
O: Lize Edland & Elisabet Gyllenswärd
2. CAC NEW CHAMPION Tarasov's Habanera 312p
(CH Baruschka's Kungur x CH Tarasov's Divina Diandra)
B: Susanne Persson
O: Elisabet Gyllenswärd
3. Dikaja Charodka 310p
(CH Dikaja Brodjag x CH Yermoloff's Krilatka)
B/O: Yvonne Ljungström
4. Chernak's A Goo Ing 305p
( Yermoloff's Korotai x Double Diamond's Zara)
B: Christina Sjökvist
O: Eva Flodin
5. Sahejeev's Semnatsataja Gadalka 303p
(Sahejeev's Sjestnatsatyj Akajou Han x Trinatsataja Kementari)
B: Eva Håkansson
O: Ulrika Danielsson
6. Sahejeev's Semnatsataja Galuska 302p
(Sahejeev's Sjestnatsatyj Akajou Han x Trinatsataja Kementari)
B/O: Eva Håkansson
7. Chernak's An Xiting Dola 298p
( Yermoloff's Korotai x Double Diamond's Zara)
B/O: Christina Sjökvist
8. Mantsikka Jecca 282p
(CH Baruschka's Kortschagin x Double Diamond's Mantsikka)
B: Lars-Göran Christianssen
O: Lars-Göran Christianssen & Eva Flodin
9. Caica Velikaja av Adelrose 274p
(Velikij joshka x Borzoi Romanovs Harita)
B: Hanne Klüver
O: Cecilia Häggström
10. Velikij Ninotschka 272p
(CH Velikij Kirgei x Archangelica Ivanova av Adelrose)
B/O: Cecilia Häggström
11. Cvoboda Zvezda av Adelrose 264p
(Velikij joshka x Borzoi Romanovs Harita)
B: Hanne Klüver
O: Cecilia Häggström
Received from: Yvonne Ljungström, DIKAJA BORZOI