FeHoVa Winter Dogshow 14-15-16. 2. 2013 Hungary
FeHoVa Winter Dogshow
Champion of Champions Show 2013/02/16.
Judge: Marija Kavcic /SL/
Champion Males:
Dober-kopp Wizzard of Óz Champion of Champions 2012 Male, BOB
/Voursk de l’Hermitage d’Eole – Dober-kopp Charmos Saci/
B+O: dr. Koppány Ágnes
Dober-kopp Fóti Vodka 2. place
/Dober-kopp Pannon Zoltán – Dober-kopp Juhász Mercedes/
B: dr. Koppány Ágnes, O: Colombo Elisabetta
Champion Females:
Alag-dombi Bisztra Zoya Champion of Champions 2012 Female
/Zoolander Buran of Little Warrior – Nyulász Ligeti Natasa/
B: Bakné Odry Erzsébet, O: Kondor Réka
FeHoVa Winter Dogshow
Gundog CAC 2013/02/16.
Judge: Erdős László /H/
Intermediate Males:
Efim Mraja Exc. 1, CAC - new CH-H
/Kudeyar iz Razdolia – Calinka Zwezda Hornada/
B+O: Jana Mrazova
Champion Males:
Dober-kopp Wizzard of Óz Exc. 1, CAC, BOB, BOG
/Voursk de l’Hermitage d’Eole – Dober-kopp Charmos Saci/
B+O: dr. Koppány Ágnes
Dober-kopp Fóti Vodka Exc. 2, resCAC
/Dober-kopp Pannon Zoltán – Dober-kopp Juhász Mercedes/
B: dr. Koppány Ágnes, O: Colombo Elisabetta
Dogoni Menja Mraja Exc. 3.
/Kudeyar iz Razdolia – Amúri Pajkos Desszert/
B: Jana Mrazova, O: Olga Daskova
Junior Females:
Dober-kopp Sorceress of Magic Exc. 1, HPJ, BOB Junior
/Dober-kopp Wizzard of Óz – Dober-kopp Black Sirocco WW’09/
B: dr. Koppány Ágnes, O: Balkányi Ágnes – kennel Triumphator
Intermediate Females:
Alag-dombi Bisztra Zoya Exc. 1, CAC
/Zoolander Buran of Little Warrior – Nyulász Ligeti Natasa/
B: Bakné Odry Erzsébet, O: Kondor Réka
Open Females:
Phaedra Romanza Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB
/Phaedra Leonidas – Phaedra Inari/
B: Carol Kubiak-Zamora, O: Jana Mrazova
Champion Females:
Kantyczka Stepowy Goniec absent
/Radoga’s Wild One – Ursa Maior Stepowy Goniec/
B: Kazimierz Rychlik, O: Kresimir Besedic
FeHoVa Winter Dogshow
CACIB 2013/02/15.
Judge: Harsányi Péter /H/
Intermediate Males:
Efim Mraja Exc. 1, CAC, rCACIB
/Kudeyar iz Razdolia – Calinka Zwezda Hornada/
B+O: Jana Mrazova
Champion Males:
Dober-kopp Wizzard of Óz Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
/Voursk de l’Hermitage d’Eole – Dober-kopp Charmos Saci/
B+O: dr. Koppány Ágnes
Dober-kopp Fóti Vodka Exc. 2, resCAC
/Dober-kopp Pannon Zoltán – Dober-kopp Juhász Mercedes/
B: dr. Koppány Ágnes, O: Colombo Elisabetta
Dogoni Menja Mraja Exc. 3.
/Kudeyar iz Razdolia – Amúri Pajkos Desszert/
B: Jana Mrazova, O: Olga Daskova
Junior Females:
Dober-kopp Sorceress of Magic Exc. 1, HPJ, BOB Junior
/Dober-kopp Wizzard of Óz – Dober-kopp Black Sirocco WW’09/
B: dr. Koppány Ágnes, O: Balkányi Ágnes – kennel Triumphator
Intermediate Females:
Alag-dombi Bisztra Zoya Exc. 1, CAC, resCACIB
/Zoolander Buran of Little Warrior – Nyulász Ligeti Natasa/
B: Bakné Odry Erzsébet, O: Kondor Réka
Open Females:
Stepnykh Almazov Giulietta absent
/Carabida’s Dazzling Gold – Stepnykh Almazov Carabiria/
B: Epifani Cristina, O: Francesco Merulli
Phaedra Romanza Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB
/Phaedra Leonidas – Phaedra Inari/
B: Carol Kubiak-Zamora, O: Jana Mrazova
Champion Females:
Kantyczka Stepowy Goniec absent
/Radoga’s Wild One – Ursa Maior Stepowy Goniec/
B: Kazimierz Rychlik, O: Kresimir Bese
FeHoVa Winter Dogshow
CACIB 2013/02/14.
Judge: Judit Szanka /H/
Puppy Males:
Anton-Now Bruno Very Promising 1.
/Volodei des Crocs de la Moliere – Ch. Dober-kopp Reich Katyusa/
B: Proksa Antal O: Kecskés Viktória
Intermediate Males:
Efim Mraja Very Good
/Kudeyar iz Razdolia – Calinka Zwezda Hornada/
B+O: Jana Mrazova
Alag-dombi Burja Exc. 1, CAC
/Zoolander Buran Of Little Warrior – Nyulász Ligeti Natasa/
B+O: Bakné Ódry Erzsébet
Open Males:
Zoolander Buran Of Little Warrior Exc. 1, CAC
/Zoolander Attila of Little Warrior – Olga ad Absurdum/
B+O: Fóti Judit
Champion Males:
Dober-kopp Fóti Vodka Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, resBOG
/Dober-kopp Pannon Zoltán – Dober-kopp Juhász Mercedes/
B: dr. Koppány Ágnes, O: Colombo Elisabetta
Dogoni Menja Mraja Exc. 2, resCAC, resCACIB
/Kudeyar iz Razdolia – Amúri Pajkos Desszert/
B: Jana Mrazova, O: Olga Daskova
Junior Females:
Dober-kopp Sorceress of Magic Exc. 1, HPJ, BOB Junior
/Dober-kopp Wizzard of Óz – Dober-kopp Black Sirocco WW’09/
B: dr. Koppány Ágnes, O: Balkányi Ágnes – kennel Triumphator
Intermediate Females:
Alag-dombi Bisztra Zoya Exc. 1, CAC, resCACIB
/Zoolander Buran of Little Warrior – Nyulász Ligeti Natasa/
B: Bakné Odry Erzsébet, O: Kondor Réka
Open Females:
Stepnykh Almazov Giulietta absent
/Carabida’s Dazzling Gold – Stepnykh Almazov Carabiria/
B: Epifani Cristina, O: Francesco Merulli
Phaedra Romanza Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB
/Phaedra Leonidas – Phaedra Inari/
B: Carol Kubiak-Zamora, O: Jana Mrazova
Champion Females:
Kantyczka Stepowy Goniec absent
/Radoga’s Wild One – Ursa Maior Stepowy Goniec/
B: Kazimierz Rychlik, O: Kresimir Besedic