DUO CACIB Prague 31.10-1.11.2015 CZ

DUO CACIB Prague 31.10-1.11.2015 CZ

DUO CACIB Prague 1.11.2015 CZ
judge: František Bouček
 
PSI
třída mladých
Zephir Ischyma Strnadová Jana Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ
Warion Majove Bohemia Vasilová Martina Exc.2
Amalfi Velvet-Majesty Švedová Tereza Abs.
 
mezitřída
DARIUS Wicari Rajzlerová Kateřina Exc.1
Ludolf Bistkupstwo Svedova Tereza Abs.
 
třída otevřená
VALER Majove Bohemia Pileček Karel Exc.1, CAC, RCACIB
Midnight Shadow z Bilmy Mudra Ondřej Exc.2, RCAC
 
třída pracovní
Fenomenon Nijinski Ballet Burianová Lenka Exc.1, CAC
 
třída šampionů
OCTAVIAN z Bilmy Pařízková Marcela Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Casanova Balvert´s Pokorná Žaneta Exc.2, RCAC
ALEXANDR Lady von Rot Recice Jírová Alice VG3
Qubotko Kalinow Dick Ute Abs.
 
FENY
třída mladých
ATUIN Velvet Majesty Kiriláková Martina Exc.1, CAJC
 
mezitřída
Fonezel Gardarika Velikodushnaya Křapová Marta Exc.1, CAC
 
třída otevřená
OPPORTUNITY z Bilmy Pařízková Marcela Exc.1, CAC, RCACIB
Fair Lady Frajanka Pileček Karel Abs.
 
třída pracovní
Fascinacia Nijinski Ballet Burianová Lenka Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
 
 
DUO CACIB Prague 31. 10. 2015 CZ
judge: Grünheid Jean Louis
 
PSI
třída mladých
Warion Majove Bohemia Vasilová Martina VG1
Zephir Ischyma Strnadová Jana VG2
Amalfi Velvet-Majesty Švedová Tereza VG3
 
mezitřída
HERMELIN Nijinski Ballet Přenosilová Dana Exc.1
Ludolf Bistkupstwo Svedova Tereza VG2
 
třída otevřená
VALER Majove Bohemia Pileček Karel Exc.1, CAC, RCACIB
Inos ze Dvora Kralove Helena Buroh Exc.2
JOLLY JOKER Silent Enigma Kiriláková Martina VG3
 
 
třída šampionů
OCTAVIAN z Bilmy Pařízková Marcela Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
DELFIS z Murky Řeřichová + Pašková Exc.2, RCAC
 
FENY
třída mladých
ATUIN Velvet Majesty Kiriláková Martina Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ
 
mezitřída
Aprelka Lenel Slovakia Sousedíková Markéta Exc.1, CAC, RCACIB
Fonezel Gardarika Velikodushnaya Křapová Marta Exc.2, RCAC
EVENING STAR Matrioshka Pirklová Taťána VG3
 
 
třída otevřená
OPPORTUNITY z Bilmy Pařízková Marcela Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Tahira aus dem Zarenreich Franz Kathrin Exc.2, RCAC
Bayana Mraja Kiriláková Martina Abs.
Fair Lady Frajanka Pileček Karel Abs.
Idaja ze Dvora Kralove Stuchlá Miroslava Abs.
 
 
třída pracovní
Dusha Ochotnika Mraja Fialová Dagmar Exc.1, CAC
 
třída šampionů
DEBORA z Murky Řeřichová + Pašková Exc.1, CAC
Kozlowski`s Opera Borosova Patricia Exc.2, RCAC
 
 
source: http://www.vystavapsu.cz/
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Contact

Karel Pileček