CACIB TRENČÍN, SK 25.1.2009 (005)
25.1.2009 CACIB TRENČÍN, SK
Rozhodca/Richter/Judge: Guniš Miroslav /SK/
source: www.slovakian-borzoi.info
PSI/males/rude
Trieda dorastu/Puppies/Jungstenklasse
VN PAVLOV FI-IT, 14.6.2008
(Avanturin x Solovyev Yagoda Malina)
Chov: Jitka Šírová Maj: Patrik Panýrek
Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
V1 CAJC DIAMANT NIJINSKI BALLET, 9.3.2008
(Zarathutra Nijinski Ballet x Xanischka Nijinski Ballet)
Chov: Ing. Lenka Burianová Maj: Kateřina Loidl
V2 KOEN KIRGIZS MAJOVE BOHEMIA, 23.2.2008
(Chagal z Bilmy x Fina Majove Bohemia)
Chov: Marie Veselá Maj: Alena Galová
Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
V1 CAC BRILLIANT NIJINSKI BALLET, 13.3.2007
(Azeem Variage Gold x Tanečnice Nijinski Ballet)
Chov: Ing. Lenka Burianová Maj: Kateřina Loidl
V2 R.CAC NYULÁSZ LIGETI SZÁSA, 17.6.2007
(Fledlaw Macheath x Dober-Kopp Pannon Szegfu)
Chov: Zoltán Orban Maj: Ing. Milan Švihorík
abs. ATHAN CASTUS ROYAL LILY, 23.3.2007
(Hassini Rus Duchess x Charyzma Chwili Polot)
Chov: Alena Portešová Maj: Miroslava Pokorná
Trieda otvorená/Open/Offeneklasse
V1 CAC res. CACIB AMURI-PAJKOS FERIKE, 15.2.2006
(Phaedra Camus x Amuri-Pajkos Bogi)
Chov: Solymosi Annamaria Maj: Dr. Ágnes E. Béres
V2. R.CAC HOMÉR BALŠAJA ACHOTA, 4.4.2004
(Avanturin x Lukichi Eluka)
Chov: Dušan Šír Maj: Peter Tokoly
V3 ARAGON WICARI, 6.9.2006
(Cashmere Bistkupstwo x Claire Balšaja Achota)
Chov: Zuzana Vondráčková Maj: Renáta Rezbáriková Pagáčová
V4 ANTRACTIC BOY EARL´S LEGEND, 27.2.2006
(Azeem Variage Gold x Ischyma Esprit)
Chov: Petra Plísková Maj: Zuzana Spišiaková
Trieda šampiónov /Champions/Championklasse
V1 CAC CACIB BOB MARAT BALŠAJA ACHOTA, 4.12.2006
(Avanturin x Aurora Russkiy Standard)
Chov: Dušan Šír Maj: Patrik Panýrek
V2 R.CAC PHAEDRA CAMUS, 15.11.2004
(Phaedra Rafiki x Rajalinjan Venuschka)
Chov: Carol Kubiak Zamora + Kevin T. Shimel
Maj: Annamaria Solymosi + Jana Mrázová
V3 HEWELIUSZ Z POGRANICZA, 7.4.2005
(Azeem Variage Gold x Ofelia ze Sfory Carycy)
Chov: Michalina Tekieli Maj: Eva + Žaneta Pokorná
SUKY /female /hündin
Trieda dorastu/Puppies/Jungstenklasse
VN AVRILIA Z PALATINU MORAVIA, 30.5.2008
(Darwin Majove Bohemia x Ciacona Bistkupstwo)
Chov: Marta Ružičková Maj: Hana Zemánková
VN LYNX SCARLET PIMPERNEL, 9.5.2008
(Brassok Vilmos Huszar x Lynx Dark Lady)
Chov: Elisabeth Jonsson Maj: Vendula Svobodová
VN STEPPE FARM AIŠA, 29.4.2008
(Hakim Balšaja Achota x Alexnadra Illimon)
Chov: Tibor Havelka Maj: Peter Tokoly
Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
V1 CAJC DARK DESIREE NIJINSKI BALLET, 9.3.2008
(Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Xanischka Nijinski Ballet)
Chov: Ing. Lenka Burianová Maj: Hana Zemánková
V2 ARIADNE HIGHLANDS HEART, 16.3.2008
(Czar Cara Polot x Feria Fleszy Polot)
Chov: Šárka Řezáčková Maj: Alena Galová
V3 AMURI-PAJKOS GANJA, 26.1.2008
(Phaedar Camus x Amuri-Pajkos Bella)
Chov: Annamaria Solymosi Maj: Martina Buchová
VD ODETA FI-IT, 14.3.2008
(Avanturin x Julia Balšaja Achota)
Chov: Jitka Šírová Maj: Peter Tokoly
abs. AMURI-PAJKOS GALINA, 26.1.2008
(Phaedar Camus x Amuri-Pajkos Bella)
Chov: Annamaria Solymosi Maj: Jana Mrázová
Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
V1 CAC res. CACIB ANGELINA JOLLIE ROYAL LILY, 23.3.2007
(Hassini Rus Duchess x Charyzma Chwili Polot)
Chov: Alena Portešová Maj: Ing. Boris Harhaj
V2 R. CAC BARATHEA NIJINSKI BALLET, 13.5.2007
(Azeem Variage Gold x Tanečnice Nijinski Ballet)
Chov: Ing. Lenka Burianová Maj: Věra Sedláková
V3 YANNA Z PALATINU MORAVIA, 23.3.2007
(Darwin Majove Bohemia x Ciaccona Bistkupstwo)
Chov: Marta Ružičková Maj: Hana Zemánková
VD ALMERA NOVA FANFARA, 4.10.2007
(Avar Bistkupstwo x Almera de Grand Fresnoy)
Chov: JUDr. Jan Foit Maj: Alena Galová
Trieda otvorená/Open/Offeneklasse
V1 CAC CACIB PASKOVA BELIEVE IN ME, 4.7.2007
(Dober-Kopp Pannon Baró x Ischyma First Lady)
Chov: Antoaneta Paskova Maj: Dr. Ágnes E. Béres
V2 R.CAC ANNA KARENINA NIJINSKI BALLET, 3.6.2006
(Azeem Variage Gold x Raspbery Nijinski Ballet)
Chov: Ing. Lenka Burianová Maj: J. Horáková + P. Toth
Klasifikácia /Classification /Klassifikation:
V -výborný /excellent /vorzüglich |
VD -veľmi dobrý /very good /sehr gut |
D -dobrý /good /gut |
Dostat. -dostatočný /sufficient |
Nedost. - nedostatočný /insufficient |
VN -veľmi nádejný /very promissing /vielversprachend |
N -nádejný /promissing /versprechend |
------------------------------------------------------------ |
ch - chovateľ /breeder /Züchter |
m - majiteľ /owner /Eigentümer |