CACIB PREŠOV 21.2.2010 SK (123)
Rozhodca/Richter/Judge: Luis CATALAN /PT/
PSI/Males/Rude
Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
V1 CAJC JUNIOR EAST WINNER JERONIMO PRIMUS Z BILMY, 1.5.2009
(Galileo Galilei z Bilmy x Secret Garden Rachel)
Chov/B + Maj/O: Marcela Pařizková
V2 BORYA MRAJA, 19.5.2009
(Phaedra Camus x Amuri-Pajkos Desszert)
Chov/B: Jana Mrázová
Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
V1 CAC r.CACIB RANDALL SOFENA, 17.5.2008
(Patriot Sofena x Elisabet Majove Bohemia)
Chov/B + Maj/O: Antonín Mudra
Trieda otvorená/Open/Offeneklasse
V1 CAC CACIB EAST WINNER BOB BOG BOD ALYOSHA SAGAN MRAJA
(Phaedra Camus x Amuri-Pajkos Bogi)
Chov/B: Jana Mrázová
Maj/O: Jana Mrázová + Dana Macejová
V2 R.CAC FRAMUS FIVE BISTKUPSTWO, 9.8.2007
(Velikij Bonapart iz Razdolia x Apurva Bistkupstwo)
Chov/B: Vojtech Zapletal Maj/O: Doležalovi
V3 HAKIM BALŠAJA ACHOTA, 4.4.2004
(Avanturin x Lukichi Eluka)
Trieda šampiónov /Champions/Championklasse
abs CUPRESSUS BISTKUPSTWO, 21.2.2004
(Amur Nevskyj Variage Gold x Polly z Palatinu Moravia)
Chov/B: Vojtech Zapletal Maj/O: Vojtech Schmiedt
SUKY /Female /Hündin
Trieda dorastu/Puppies/Jungstenklasse
N URIANA FI-IT, 23.6.2009
(Solovyev Feniks For Balšaja Achota x Julia Balšaja Achota)
Chov/B: Jitka Šírová Maj/O: Slávka Borošová
Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
V1 CAJC JUNIOR EAST WINNER BRASLETKA MRAJA, 19.5.2009
(Phaedra Camus x Amuri-Pajkos Desszert)
Chov/B: Jana Mrázová Maj/O: Lenka Húževková
Medzitrieda/Intermediates/Mittelclasse
V1 CAC r.CACIB ROZÁRKA SOFENA 17.5.2008
(Patriot Sofena x Elisabet Majove Bohemia)
Chov/B + Maj/O: Antonín Mudra
abs AVRILIA Z PALATINU MORAVIA, 30.5.2008
(Darwin Majove Bohemia x Cacciona Bistkupstwo)
Chov/B: Marta Ružičková Maj/O: Hana Zemánková
abs CALLI ARTIN SLOVAKIA, 14.8.2008
(Amuri-Pajkos Etalon x Arwen Halstatberg)
Chov/B+ Maj/O: Miroslav Kútny
abs CYMBARESJEVA LARISSA, 12.10.2008
(Anaieff De L´Hermitage D´Eole x Cymbresjeva Gacha)
Chov/B: Wim De Groot Maj/O: Vojtech Schmiedt
Trieda otvorená/Open/Offeneklasse
V1 CAC DARK DESIREE NIJINSKI BALLET, 9.3.2008
(Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Xanischka Nijinski Ballet)
Chov/B: Lenka Burianová Maj/O: Hana Zemánková
abs AMURI-PAJKOS GALKA, 26.1.2008
(Phaedra Camus x Amuri-Pajkos Bella)
Chov/B: Annamaria Solymosi Maj/O: Juraj Staruch
Trieda šampiónov /Champions/Championklasse
V1 CAC CACIB EAST WINNER BORSCANA WOLWERINE, 18.3.2006
(Moryjak Wild is the Wind x Apurva Bistkupstwo)
Chov/B: Lize Edland + Rickard Sellin Maj/O: Vojtech a Ludmila Zapletalovi
V2 r.CAC MASKOVA´S CHARON, 21.7.2008
(Veronda´s Maximus of Majenkir x Raynbo´s Cattleya o Astra)
Chov/B: Elizabeth Szymanski Maj/O: Marcela Pařizková
Klasifikácia /Classification /Klassifikation:
V -výborný /excellent /vorzüglich
VD -veľmi dobrý /very good /sehr gut
D -dobrý /good /gut
Dostat. -dostatočný /sufficient
Nedost. - nedostatočný /insufficient
VN -veľmi nádejný /very promissing /vielversprachend
N -nádejný /promissing /versprechend
------------------------------------------------------------
ch - chovateľ /breeder /Züchter
m - majiteľ /owner /Eigentümer
received from: https://www.slovakian-borzoi.info