CACIB České Budějovice 26.4.2014 CZ
judge Vladimír Panuška, CZ
Males
Puppy class
VP 1 Honour Over Glory Čínské hedvábí
Timur z Moskevského chovu x Florida Čínské hedvábí
B: Leona Havlisová O: Lenka Bučková
Junior class
EXC 1, CAJC, JBOB Achilles Karmazynowy Galop
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Miroslava Dudzik O: Renáta Schwarzová
Intermediate class
EXC 1, CAC, RCACIB Sadko Majove Bohemia
Altai vom Tannichtgrund x Era Majove Bohemia
B: Marie Veselá O: Karel Pileček
EXC 2, RCAC Casanova Balvert´s
Russkiy Azart Kristall Absolute x Estet Classic Basurmanka
B+O: Žaneta Pokorná
Open class
EXC 1, CAC (New Czech Champion) Alchymist Archangelika
Timur z Moskevského chovu x Phädra i-It
B: Olga Rozsívalová O: Irena Soukupová
EXC 2, RCAC Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy
Worth Waiting for Kyrov-Bijoux x Windnsatin Jadus V Coburn
B+O: Marcela Pařízková
EXC 3 Alexandr Lady von Rot Recice
Timur z Moskevského chovu x Esmeralda Čínské hedvábí
B+O: Alice Jírová
EXC 4 Azart Lubimets Fortuny
Kumir iz Razdolia x Kanis Maier Doblest Dusha Poley
B: E. V. Eremina O: Žaneta Pokorná
EXC Coral Mischenka
Bronze Shadow Wicari x Bylinka Mischenka
B: Věra Dvořáková O: Věra Dvořáková + Věra Kratochvílová + L. + K.
Champion class
EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja
Kudeyar iz Razdolia x Desszert Amuri-Pajkos
B: Jana Mrázová O: Renáta Schwarzová
Females
Junior class
EXC 1, CAJC Czary Mary Archangelika
Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja x Phädra Fi-It
B+O: Olga Rozsívalová
EXC 2 Estet Classic Modnica
Hearty Tajfun of Golden-West x Estet Classic Baronessa
B: Olga Gorbatšjova + Natalie Kasemets O: Aneta Vondrovicová
EXC 3 Ninette de Valois z Bilmy
Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy x Pheadra Mathilde
B: Marcela Pařízková O: Jana Strnadová
EXC 4 Audrey od Kníničské přehrady
Lynx Winds from Russia x Uršula Fi-It
B+O: Markéta Hudcová
VG Dahlia z Višňového květu
Blueberry Hill Matrioshka x Czernuszka von Snorlax
B: Alena Mládková
Intermediate class
EXC 1, CAC, RCACIB Samira Majove Bohemia
Altai vom Tannichtgrund x Era Majove Bohemia
B: Marie Veselá O: Karel Pileček
Open class
EXC 1, CAC Cantia Mischenka
Bronze Shadow Wicari x Bylinka Mischenka
B+O: Věra Dvořáková
EXC 2, RCAC Eurasia Frajanka
Anubis Frajanka x Fina Majove Bohemia
B+O: Karel Pileček
Abs. Kozlowski´s Octavia
Krilat Charadei x Kozlowki´s Irwa
B: Cecilia Wennberg Stener O: Lenka Šímová
Champion class
EXC 1, CAC, CACIB Nyx Majove Bohemia - NEW INTERCHAMPION
Daimon Majove Bohemia x Ajka z Murky
B: Marie Veselá B: Karel Pileček
EXC 2, RCAC Cassia Mischenka
Bronze Shadow Wicari x Bylinka Mischenka
B+O: Věra Dvořáková
Veteran class
EXC 1, BOV Bylinka Mischenka
Carayan Quido Bohemia x Aylin z Brdského chovu
B+O: Věra Dvořáková
text: Renáta Schwarzová
foto: Renáta Schwarzová, FRAJANKA & Majove Bohemia