CAC Olomouc 9.1.2011 CZ
Judge: Štefan Štefík (SK)
Males - Junior
Ex1, CAJC, Junior BOB - IGNAT BISTKUPSTWO
(Sanhawke Velimir x Eccellenza Bistkupstwo)
Zapletal Vojtěch / Zapletalovi Vojtěch a Ludmila
Males - intermediate
SG1 - BRIGARD Z PALATINU MORAVIA
(Darwin Majove Bohemia x Uljana z Palatinu Moravia)
Růžičková Marta / Pospíšilíková Marcela
Males - open
SG1 - ART DECO NIJINSKI BALLET
(Azeem Variage Gold x Rapsberry Nijinski Ballet)
Burianová Lenka / Burianová Lenka
Males - working
Ex1, CAC - FRAGMENT BISTKUPSTWO
(Velikij Bonapart iz Razdolia x Apurva Bistkupstwo)
Zapletal Vojtěch / Rábková Kateřina
Males - champions
Ex1, CAC, National winner, BOB - ALLPERI HIGHLANDS HEART
(Czar Cara Polot x Feria Fleszy Polot)
Řezáčová Šárka / Chocholoušek Petr
Ex2 Res CAC - RANDAL SOFENA
(Patriot Sofena x Elisabet Majove Bohemia)
Mudra Antonín / Mudra Antonín
Ex3 - HERMES Z POGRANICZA
(Azeem Variage Gold x Ofelia ze Sfory Carycy)
Tekieli Michalina / Pokorná Žaneta
Females - junior
SG1 - ODYSSEA MAJOVE BOHEMIA
(Harmon Majove Bohemia x Era Majove Bohemia)
Veselá Marie / Pileček Karel
Females - intermediate
SG1 - MARISA MAJOVE BOHEMIA IZ BELAJA SVORA
(Charisma Faith to the max x Oliva Blue Belaja Svora)
Carroll Irina / Pileček Karel
SG2 - TAJGA FI-IT
(Yoram Balšaja Achota x Conie Balšaja Achota)
Šírová Jitka / Walterová Jana a Iva
Females - open
Ex1, CAC, NV - BALERINA NIJINSKI BALLET
(Azeem Variage Gold x Tanečnice Nijinski Ballet)
Burianová Lenka / Burianová Lenka
Ex2, Res CAC - HOUSLISTKA BISTKUPSTWO
(Solovyev Lichny Podarok dlja Contra Lege x Apurva Bistkupstwo)
Zapletal Vojtěch / Zapletalovi Vojtěch a Ludmila
Ex3 - FOXEY LADY BISTKUPSTWO
(Velikij Bonapart iz Razdolia x Apurva Bistkupstwo)
Zapletal Vojtěch / Chocholouškovi, Zapletalovi
Females - champions
Ex1, CAC - ROZÁRKA SOFENA
(Patriot Sofena x Elisabet Majove Bohemia)
Mudra Antonín / Mudra Antonín
Ex2, Res CAC - BARATHEA NIJINSKI BALLET
(Azeem Variage Gold x Tanečnice Nijinski Ballet)
Burianová Lenka / Sedláková Věra
received from : Bistkupstwo
photos: kanyapi