Brabo Show Antwerp 17th April 2011.
Judge Mrs. R WAGNER. (L) foto: Captain Cook z Visnoveho Kvetu
Males
Intermediate
1UEx Hermes Copper Brad Modnyabistru
Geb.: 15112009 NHSB 2528367
(Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru)
F./Eig. : Kluiters/vd Broek
2UEx Exodus du Grand Fresnoy
Geb.: 26112009 LOF 10 Barzoi 15650/0
(Ischyma Fandango x Diane de Poitiers du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis M.H. Eig. : M. Verstappen
3 VG Ianislav du Pré du Chateau
Geb.: 30092009 LOSH 1067903
(Dimitrov du Pré du Chateau x Fiona du Pré du Chateau)
Fokker : Valérie Sauver Eig. : Van Langenhoven Nonna
Open Class
1UEx Captain Cook z Visnoveho Kvetu
Geb.: 18072008 CMKU/B 2716/2008
(Charley Balsaja Achota x Audrey Hepburn z Visnoveho Kvetu)
Fokker : M. Vorackova Eig. : Rosalind Priest
Champion Class
1EX CAC-CACIB BOB
Ch.Bugor Ljoebov Krylataja Ljoebov
Geb.: 30082006 NHSB 2623031
(Ch. Ljoebov Kirov Krylataja Ljoebov x Ch. Seabury's Celtic Dance)
Fokker : A. M. Th. Gielisse Eig. : A. M. Th. Gielisse & N. Rijff-Rademaker
2 EX RCAC-RCACIB
MCh.Ischyma Harosjenkie
Geb.: 20032005 DWZB B 17430
(Darbaschan's Super Strike x Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch Eig. : G. Schalenbourg
Bitches
Baby class
Jelka Van Quazouraskaya 1VP Best Baby
(Ch. Alexei de Xaniska x Ch. Lux. Dunjashka Van Quazouraskaya)
Fok/Eig: Janssens - Van Doorselaer
Youth Class
1 Ex JBOB
Riband Wave Modnyabistru
Geb.: 15112009 NHSB 2772631
(Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru)
Fokker : J. Kluiters Eig. : J. Kluiters/A.v.d.Broeck
Open Class
1Ex CAC-CACIB BOS
Ch.Tucha Raisa Krylataja Ljoebov
Geb.: 30082006 NHSB 2623036
(Ch. Ljoebov Kirov Krylataja Ljoebov x Ch. Seabury's Celtic Dance)
F./Eig. : Gielisse & N. Rijff-Rademaker
Champion Class
1 Ex RCAC RCACIB Ch.Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru
Geb.: 11102004 NHSB 2528367
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio x Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : J. Kluiters Eig. : J. Kluiters/A.v.d.Broeck
2 U/EX Ch.NL. Nadja Raisa Krylataja Ljoebov
Geb.: 30082006 NHSB 2623036
(Ch. Ljoebov Kirov Krylataja Ljoebov x Ch. Seabury's Celtic Dance)
F. : Gielisse & N. Rijff-Rademaker . Eig. v. Woerdekom A.A.
3U/Ex Ch.Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak
Geb.: 23032008 FIN 27544/08
(Zevs iz Razdolia x Rainmaker Irene)
Fokker : Lind-Vilpponen Eig. : D. Soete
4 U/Ex Ch.Udessa de Xanishka
Geb.: 30092003 LOF 014141
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert x Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer
U/Ex Ch.Lynx Endless Love
Geb.: 14122006 S 14517/2007
(MCh. Lynx Spirit of the Tiger x MCh. Lynx Dark Lady)
Fokker : E. Johnsson Eig. : Greta Schalenbourg
received from : Rosalind Priest